04-25-24 |
L Fernandez v. Anastasia Potapova -130 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-130 |
16 h 2 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Anastasia Potapova
|
04-24-24 |
T Kokkinakis v. Jack Draper -170 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 40 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jack Draper
|
04-24-24 |
Brandon Nakashima -190 v. Facundo Bagnis |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-190 |
9 h 40 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Brandon Nakashima
|
04-23-24 |
Diana Shnaider v. Anastasia Potapova -110 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 15 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Anastasia Potapova
|
04-21-24 |
E Rybakina v. M Kostyuk +235 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
12 h 41 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on M Kostyuk
|
04-20-24 |
Christian Garin +150 v. Taylor Fritz |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
9 h 25 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Christian Garin
|
04-19-24 |
Marketa Vondrousova +155 v. Aryna Sabalenka |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
155 |
12 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marketa Vondrousova
|
04-18-24 |
J Paolini -130 v. Ons Jabeur |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 27 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on J Paolini
|
04-17-24 |
A De Minaur v. Rafael Nadal -105 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-105 |
15 h 29 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Rafael Nadal
|
04-17-24 |
M Kostyuk v. L Siegemund +125 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
57 h 41 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on L Siegemund
|
04-16-24 |
Tatjana Maria v. Elise Mertens -290 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Elise Mertens
|
04-16-24 |
Facundo Diaz Acosta +130 v. Borna Coric |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
130 |
9 h 60 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Facundo Diaz Acosta
|
04-15-24 |
Pavel Kotov v. Sebastian Ofner +105 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
105 |
15 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Sebastian Ofner
|
04-15-24 |
Alexandre Muller -110 v. Albert Ramos-Vinolas |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexandre Muller
|
04-15-24 |
Matteo Arnaldi -210 v. Arthur Cazaux |
|
0-0 |
Push |
0 |
11 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Matteo Arnaldi
|
04-12-24 |
Stefano Tsitsipas -190 v. Karen Khachanov |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
10 h 10 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Stefano Tsitsipas
|
04-11-24 |
Lorenzo Sonego v. Ugo Humbert -195 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
17 h 59 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ugo Humbert
|
04-10-24 |
Lorenzo Sonego v. Felix Auger-Aliassime -175 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-175 |
11 h 34 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Felix Auger-Aliassime
|
04-05-24 |
Mariano Navone -170 v. A Vukic |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 54 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Mariano Navone
|
04-04-24 |
Elina Svitolina -235 v. Daria Saville |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Elina Svitolina
|
04-03-24 |
Varvara Gracheva v. Elise Mertens -310 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 17 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Elise Mertens
|
04-02-24 |
Alexander Shevchenko +180 v. Matteo Berrettini |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
35 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexander Shevchenko
|
04-02-24 |
Dominik Koepfer -175 v. Pablo Llamas Ruiz |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-175 |
11 h 50 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Dominik Koepfer
|
04-01-24 |
Magda Linette v. Petra Martic -125 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-125 |
14 h 49 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Petra Martic
|
04-01-24 |
Pavel Kotov v. Elliot Benchetrit +295 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
11 h 60 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Elliot Benchetrit
|
03-23-24 |
Lorenzo Musetti v. Roman Safiullin -160 |
|
13-6 |
Loss |
-160 |
20 h 21 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Roman Safiullin
|
03-22-24 |
Maria Timofeeva v. Linda Noskova -290 |
|
8-12 |
Win
|
100 |
39 h 5 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Linda Noskova
|
03-21-24 |
Emilio Nava +150 v. Roberto Bautista Agut |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 13 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Emilio Nava
|
03-21-24 |
Daria Saville -115 v. Dayana Yastremska |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-115 |
22 h 54 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Daria Saville
|
03-20-24 |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto v. Naomi Osaka -160 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
19 h 23 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Naomi Osaka
|
03-20-24 |
Storm Hunter -155 v. M Trevisan |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
19 h 50 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Storm Hunter
|
03-19-24 |
Simona Halep -125 v. Paula Badosa Gibert |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-125 |
17 h 40 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Simona Halep
|
03-11-24 |
Casper Ruud v. Arthur Fils +240 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
21 h 31 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Arthur Fils
|
03-10-24 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v. Fabian Marozsan +120 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
120 |
18 h 35 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Fabian Marozsan
|
03-08-24 |
Camila Giorgi +230 v. Linda Noskova |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
9 h 42 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Camila Giorgi
|
03-07-24 |
Aleksander Kovacevic v. Zhizhen Zhang -140 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
26 h 31 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Zhizhen Zhang
|
03-06-24 |
Dusan Lajovic +241 v. Emil Ruusuvuori |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
241 |
21 h 50 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Dusan Lajovic
|
03-01-24 |
Danill Medvedev -260 v. Ugo Humbert |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-260 |
12 h 23 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Danill Medvedev
|
02-29-24 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -210 v. X Wang |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 1 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
|
02-28-24 |
Jiri Lehecka v. Karen Khachanov -195 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-195 |
11 h 11 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Karen Khachanov
|
02-27-24 |
S Nagal v. Lorenzo Sonego -180 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 14 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Lorenzo Sonego
|
02-27-24 |
Gael Monfils v. Ugo Humbert -145 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
57 h 25 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ugo Humbert
|
02-26-24 |
Denis Shapovalov -135 v. Andy Murray |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-135 |
12 h 29 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Denis Shapovalov
|
02-24-24 |
Jakub Mensik v. Karen Khachanov -215 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 55 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Karen Khachanov
|
02-22-24 |
Alexei Popyrin +135 v. Alexander Bublik |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
135 |
11 h 47 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexei Popyrin
|
02-21-24 |
Anastasia Potapova +185 v. Qinwen Zheng |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
12 h 20 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Anastasia Potapova
|
02-20-24 |
Taro Daniel v. Marcos Giron -170 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 59 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marcos Giron
|
02-20-24 |
Karolina Pliskova v. Ashlyn Krueger +155 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
15 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ashlyn Krueger
|
02-19-24 |
Daniel Evans v. Roman Safiullin -202 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-202 |
20 h 47 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Roman Safiullin
|
02-19-24 |
Lin Zhu v. Anastasia Potapova -135 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 30 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Anastasia Potapova
|
02-18-24 |
Sloane Stephens v. Clara Burel -105 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-105 |
8 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Clara Burel
|
02-17-24 |
Grigor Dimitrov v. A De Minaur -125 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 22 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on A De Minaur
|
02-16-24 |
Jordan Thompson v. Tommy Paul -175 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Tommy Paul
|
02-15-24 |
Naomi Osaka v. Karolina Pliskova +120 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
120 |
19 h 34 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Karolina Pliskova
|
02-14-24 |
Denis Shapovalov -150 v. Gael Monfils |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-150 |
55 h 29 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Denis Shapovalov
|
02-13-24 |
Linda Noskova -120 v. Maria Sakkari |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
10 h 56 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Linda Noskova
|
02-12-24 |
Dino Prizmic v. D Goffin -115 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 17 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on D Goffin
|
02-11-24 |
Varvara Gracheva v. Lin Zhu -225 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
6 h 12 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Lin Zhu
|
02-10-24 |
Hubert Hurkacz -155 v. Ugo Humbert |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-155 |
15 h 26 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Hubert Hurkacz
|
02-09-24 |
B Krejcikova v. Ludmilla Samsonova -105 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 35 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ludmilla Samsonova
|
02-05-24 |
Marie Bouzkova v. Emma Raducanu +140 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
140 |
15 h 60 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Emma Raducanu
|
02-04-24 |
Jelena Ostapenko v. Ekaterina Alexandrova +165 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
11 h 17 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
02-03-24 |
Donna Vekic v. Ekaterina Alexandrova -200 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 26 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
02-02-24 |
Borna Coric -160 v. Flavio Cobolli |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
20 h 59 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Borna Coric
|
02-01-24 |
Constant Lestienne v. Flavio Cobolli -190 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 30 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Flavio Cobolli
|
01-31-24 |
Jule Niemeier v. Ekaterina Alexandrova -270 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 6 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
01-29-24 |
Andy Murray -323 v. Benoit Paire |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-323 |
16 h 12 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Andy Murray
|
01-29-24 |
Katie Boulter -115 v. J Paolini |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 11 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Katie Boulter
|
01-08-24 |
Mackenzie McDonald v. M Kecmanovic -170 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 32 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on M Kecmanovic
|
11-19-23 |
Jannik Sinner v. Novak Djokovic -155 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 34 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Novak Djokovic
|
11-18-23 |
Carlos Alcaraz +135 v. Novak Djokovic |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
20 h 4 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Carlos Alcaraz
|
11-12-23 |
Jannik Sinner -200 v. Stefano Tsitsipas |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
37 h 49 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jannik Sinner
|
11-10-23 |
Alexander Shevchenko -175 v. PH Herbert |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 5 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexander Shevchenko
|
11-08-23 |
Stan Wawrinka v. Luca Van Assche +125 |
|
1-1 |
Push |
0 |
17 h 27 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Luca Van Assche
|
11-03-23 |
Stefano Tsitsipas -155 v. Karen Khachanov |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Stefano Tsitsipas
|
11-02-23 |
Stefano Tsitsipas -120 v. Alexander Zverev |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 26 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Stefano Tsitsipas
|
11-01-23 |
Stefano Tsitsipas v. Felix Auger-Aliassime +115 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
12 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Felix Auger-Aliassime
|
10-31-23 |
Gael Monfils -210 v. Francisco Cerundolo |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-210 |
37 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Gael Monfils
|
10-30-23 |
Grigor Dimitrov -330 v. Lorenzo Musetti |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
17 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Grigor Dimitrov
|
10-28-23 |
Danill Medvedev -285 v. Stefano Tsitsipas |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 13 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Danill Medvedev
|
10-27-23 |
Talon Griekspoor v. Hubert Hurkacz -225 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 14 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Hubert Hurkacz
|
10-26-23 |
Jelena Ostapenko -165 v. Donna Vekic |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 20 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jelena Ostapenko
|
10-25-23 |
Jiri Lehecka v. Karen Khachanov -180 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Karen Khachanov
|
10-21-23 |
Laslo Djere v. Gael Monfils -165 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 55 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Gael Monfils
|
10-20-23 |
A De Minaur -185 v. A Karatsev |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-185 |
8 h 52 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on A De Minaur
|
10-17-23 |
A Karatsev v. Frances Tiafoe -190 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-190 |
34 h 36 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Frances Tiafoe
|
10-16-23 |
Alexei Popyrin v. Karen Khachanov -245 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-245 |
26 h 13 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Karen Khachanov
|
10-16-23 |
Yoshihito Nishioka v. Marcos Giron +133 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
133 |
10 h 30 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marcos Giron
|
10-15-23 |
B Krejcikova v. Qinwen Zheng -115 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 13 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Qinwen Zheng
|
10-14-23 |
B Krejcikova -140 v. Daria Kasatkina |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 26 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on B Krejcikova
|
10-13-23 |
L Siegemund v. J Paolini +100 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
10 h 35 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on J Paolini
|
10-11-23 |
Qinwen Zheng v. Maria Sakkari -135 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-135 |
12 h 37 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Maria Sakkari
|
10-10-23 |
Francisco Cerundolo +195 v. Sebastian Korda |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 16 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Francisco Cerundolo
|
10-09-23 |
Adrian Mannarino v. Andrey Rublev -305 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
7 h 41 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Andrey Rublev
|
10-08-23 |
Zhizhen Zhang +125 v. Brandon Nakashima |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
125 |
13 h 60 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Zhizhen Zhang
|
10-07-23 |
Botic Van de Zandschulp v. Ugo Humbert -215 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
31 h 47 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ugo Humbert
|
10-06-23 |
Roman Safiullin v. Alexander Zverev -215 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-215 |
11 h 20 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexander Zverev
|
10-04-23 |
Arthur Rinderknech -160 v. Fabian Marozsan |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-160 |
7 h 29 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Arthur Rinderknech
|
10-03-23 |
M Kostyuk v. Ons Jabeur -290 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-290 |
7 h 22 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ons Jabeur
|
10-02-23 |
Grigor Dimitrov v. Jannik Sinner -260 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 5 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jannik Sinner
|